Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
you RUN the place
13 Victoria St, Perth, Ontario, K7H 3H3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hilary Ireton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (20)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (27)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (9)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (15)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (33)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (5)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (13)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (14)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (5)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (13)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (1)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (14)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (10)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (8 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 30th 2010, 12:06am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
11:05.00
1
2
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
11:15.00
2
3
Jones, Rilley
St Michael - Kem
11:51.00
3
4
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:53.00
4
5
MacLean, Mila
Glengarry
11:54.00
5
6
Greenfield, Toe
Mackenzie
12:08.00
6
7
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
12:10.00
7
8
Heyman, Jesse
Sydenham
12:11.00
8
9
Joubarne, Jessica
Rockland
12:14.00
9
10
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
12:20.00
10
11
Breslow, Elenore
St Joseph's - Co
12:23.00
11
12
McDiarmd, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
12:34.00
12
13
Mantifel, Melissa
Fellowes
12:36.00
13
14
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
12:37.00
14
15
Jonker, Katherine
St Mary's - Broc
12:40.00
15
16
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
12:40.00
16
17
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
12:43.00
17
18
Zaza, Aida
Kingston
12:45.00
18
19
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
12:47.00
19
20
Amson, Noa
Kingston
12:47.00
20
21
Cotton, Maxine
Kingston
12:48.00
21
22
Allard, Emily
St Mary's - Broc
12:52.00
22
23
Schnurr, Caley
St John's - Pert
12:53.00
23
24
Bowen-King, Madeline
Thousand Islands
12:53.00
24
25
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
12:56.00
25
26
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
12:56.00
26
27
Valiquette, Hailey
Renfrew
12:57.00
27
28
Wray, Nicole
Notre Dame Cath
12:57.00
28
29
Simoneau, Valerie
L’Escale
13:00.00
29
30
Vincent-Sagar, Jacqui
Ernestown
13:02.00
30
31
Bell, Rhianon
Rideau - Elgin
13:09.00
31
32
Edmonds, Jessica
Fellowes
13:10.00
32
33
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
13:14.00
33
34
Halladay, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
13:17.00
34
35
Giles, Haley
Almonte
13:20.00
35
36
Payton, Kennedy
Renfrew
13:22.00
36
37
Deslauriers, Saralyn
Renfrew
13:25.00
37
38
Moran, Sharlee
St John's - Pert
13:30.00
38
39
McDougald, Kathleen
Holy Trinity Cat
13:31.00
39
40
Gravely, Summer
La Citadelle
13:33.00
40
41
Hulcoop, Mikayla
Almonte
13:35.00
41
42
Agnew, Catherine
St Michael - Kem
13:36.00
42
43
Wright, Kristin
Thousand Islands
13:39.00
43
44
Boissoneault, Stephani
Kingston
13:41.00
44
45
Smithson, Kelsey
Notre Dame Cath
13:44.00
45
46
Beattie, Jessica
St Mary's - Broc
13:46.00
46
47
Lackey, Emily
Notre Dame Cath
13:48.00
47
48
Cormier, Katelyn
Thousand Islands
13:50.00
48
49
Waring, Tina
Thousand Islands
13:52.00
49
50
Herrington, Remy
Regiopolis-Notre
13:53.00
50
51
Meloche, Claudia
L’Escale
13:55.00
51
52
Bouvier, Nicole
St Joseph's - Co
13:55.00
52
53
Kirkham, Morgan
Athens
13:56.00
53
54
Desasio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
13:58.00
54
55
Kent, Briana
St Michael - Kem
14:00.00
55
56
Lee, Dayeong
St Joseph's - Co
14:03.00
56
57
Colborne, Brooklyn
Fellowes
14:05.00
57
58
Dahl, Kauri
Renfrew
14:10.00
58
59
Cadman, Sarah
Kingston
14:15.00
59
60
Noonan, Louise
St John's - Pert
14:16.00
60
61
Meech, Madison
St John's - Pert
14:16.00
61
62
McCormac, Marni
Ernestown
14:18.00
62
63
Ellard, Isabelle
St John's - Pert
14:22.00
63
64
Quick, Morgan
St John's - Pert
14:23.00
64
65
Botros, Sarah
Regiopolis-Notre
14:23.00
65
66
Hicks, Samantha
La Salle - Kings
14:33.00
66
67
Groskleg, Lineah
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
14:36.00
67
68
Hawkins, Beatrice
Frontenac
14:37.00
68
69
Priddle, Miriam
Notre Dame Cath
14:40.00
69
70
Woods, Caitlyn
St Mary's - Broc
14:40.00
70
71
McKinney, Shannon
Napanee
14:42.00
71
72
Joy, Abbey
Regiopolis-Notre
14:43.00
72
73
MacIntosh, Kelsey
General Panet
14:44.00
73
74
Guty, Erika
Renfrew
14:45.00
74
75
Goulet, Danica
General Panet
14:46.00
75
76
Santos, Emily
Notre Dame Cath
14:47.00
76
77
Harper, Kailey
Ernestown
14:49.00
77
78
Vos, Carissa
Russell
14:50.00
78
79
Burn, Melissa
St Thomas Aquina
14:52.00
79
80
Rostant-Kritikou, Elli
La Salle - Kings
14:55.00
80
81
Smith, Adarah
General Panet
14:56.00
81
82
McVey, Rachel
Mackenzie
15:01.00
82
83
MacMillan, Leah
Notre Dame Cath
15:13.00
83
84
O'Neill, Holly
Renfrew
15:13.00
84
85
Kirkham, Teri Ann
Perth
15:16.00
85
86
Johnson, Shelby
Renfrew
15:19.00
86
87
O'Connor, Bridget
Thousand Islands
15:21.00
87
88
Newman, Kyla
Athens
15:22.00
88
89
Brazeau, Josee
La Citadelle
15:36.00
89
90
Smith, Cassidy
St Thomas Aquina
15:49.00
90
91
Pournier, Miranda
General Panet
15:51.00
91
92
Turothe, Alexandra
La Citadelle
16:14.00
92
93
Smith, Jenna
Brockville Colle
16:43.00
93
94
Akkermans, Alanna
Glengarry
16:49.00
94
95
Morrison, Nicole
Frontenac
16:49.00
95
96
Digweed, Rhiannon
St Thomas Aquina
16:51.00
96
97
McEwan, Shelby
La Citadelle
16:51.00
97
98
DeRentigny, Danica
La Citadelle
17:04.00
98
99
Tremblay, Samantha
La Citadelle
17:07.00
99
100
Hickey, Emily
Russell
18:05.00
100
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
More videos
400m Timed Finals - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational 2011
133 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Athens District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Ontario
,
Brockville Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
1
2014
34
5
2013
44
8
2012
120
13
2011
63
10
2010
6
7
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!